?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

hey

Fuck you pal im still around ok? haha i almost forgot about this journal shit. Well lets see...24 now. No drinking binge goin on as in my last post. Good summer tho! Good friends. Love jillian an megan! lol They's the shit. But who are you ? where'd you go? Why'd you do that? Why did it end up like this. I'll never know. Just know it'll be one in a million if i find another remotely close to the sweet you that i once met. so i dont count on it. Still no Gf since so whatthefuckever. Don't care anymore. Im doing well thank you.. Had another girl threaten to cut her self to me. I wasn't even dating her. She just blew me off an i made a status about it n she threatened to cut. I should have said get the biggest Knife you got. I hate that shit. So selffish so immature. SO NOTHING. If you think ur big an badass gonna kill or cut ur self DO IT. No body has time for that shit. I remember thinking whats the point if ur life sucks an u wanna kill urself later... i was thinking why am i with you?? whats the point. Shoulda been done a long time ago.
Nutzo Man

Profile

bsrob
Robbie

Latest Month

January 2014
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars